32. Ruhrhalbinsel-Open 2017

 

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Hausrath,Daniel GM 2480   SV Mülheim-Nord GER 1976
2. Tomic,Bosko IM 2450   SF Katernberg BIH 1983
3. Savchenko,Vyacheslav IM 2412   Bahn-SC Wuppertal UKR 1967
4. Starostits,Ilmars GM 2409   SG Speyer-Schwegenhe LAT 1979
5. Jugelt,Tobias IM 2409   SF Lilienthal GER 1975
6. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz IM 2403   SV Letmathe GER 1954
7. Schleining,Zoya IM 2349 W SV Letmathe GER 1961
8. Osipiak,Grzegorz   2341   SF Brett vor'm Kopp  POL 1978
9. Dickel,Jens   2165   SV Kreuztal GER 1965
10. Lang,Daniel   2128   SV Wattenscheid GER 1986
11. Köllner,Christof   2126   SV Bergneustadt/Ders GER 1973
12. ter Steeg,Marcus,Dr.   2102   SF Essen-Werden GER 1973
13. Stricker,Florian   2091   SG Bochum GER 1998
14. Gülsen,Taylan   2086   SG Niederkassel GER 1986
15. Köllner,Ruben Gideon   2086   SG Bochum GER 2004
16. Hahn,Matthias   2085   SV Bochum-Linden GER 1982
17. Althoff,Ralph   2061   SF Brackel GER 1982
18. König,Christian   2058   Matt Inn Dortmund GER 1972
19. Hütte,Stefan   2054   SF Essen-Werden GER 1969
20. Winterkamp,Sascha   2053   SV Unser Fritz GER 1971
21. Browning,Alex   2050   MS Halver-Schalksmüh GER 2001
22. Kolakovic,Klaudio   2036 * Südlohner SV GER 1980
23. Struschka,Andreas   2035   SF Essen Überruhr GER 1964
24. Savchenko,Daniel   2023   Düsseldorfer SK GER 2001
25. Ball,Jörg   2020   SC Listiger Bauer Es GER 1965
26. Arndt,Olaf   2012   SV Horst-Emscher GER 1964
27. Schrodt,Sebastian   2010   BSV 63 Chemie Weißen GER 1981
28. Zagrabski,Kevin   1997   SF Essen Überruhr GER 1987
29. Schülke,Tilman   1990 * Düsseldorfer SV GER 1978
30. Besel,Waldemar   1979   SV Betzdorf-Kirchen GER 1946
31. Schmidt,Ralph   1976   SV Bochum-Linden GER 1961
32. Richters,Marc   1960   SC Rochade Rüttensch GER 1988
33. Mertens, Andreas   1951     GER 1967
34. Schimnatkowski,Lukas   2021   SF Katernberg GER 1999
35. Alexopoulos,Spiros O   1909 * Aachener SV GER 1975
36. Michalicek,Roland   1904   SV Königsspringer Ha GER 1972
37. Lauche,Christoph   1885   FS Dortmund GER 1967
38. Seref,Serkan   1874   SC Lünen Horstmar GER 1978
39. Westermann,Walter   1868   SV Hilden GER 1951
40. Funke,Eckhard   1866   SV Günnigfeld GER 1950
41. Prang,Andreas   1858   SV Unser Fritz GER 1977
42. Sakowski,Christian   1856   SC Türkheim/Bad Wöri GER 1962
43. Leonard,Timo   1855   SV Hemer GER 2004
44. Tober,Julian   1854   SV Unser Fritz GER 1991
45. Biermann,Florian   1839   SG Bochum GER 2003
46. Browning,Rebecca   1831 W MS Halver-Schalksmüh GER 2001
47. Schulz-Runge,Michael   1816   FS Dortmund GER 1964
48. Hammacher,Henning   1815   SV Hattingen GER 1968
49. Bießner,Eberhard   1811   Rheydter SV GER 1942
50. Cordsen,Rudolf   1802   Oberhausener SV GER 1945
51. Biermann,Lenhard   1800   SG Bochum GER 2003
52. Blank,Stephan   1792   SF Essen-Werden GER 1971
53. Ponto,Michael   1791   SV Horst-Emscher GER 1960
54. Potyrala,Lukasz-Rafa   1791   FS Dortmund GER 1981
55. Köllner,Aaron Noah   1787   SV Bergneustadt/Ders GER 2002
56. Nooteboom, Rene   1786   ENPS Amsterdam NED 1958
57. Deinert,Wolfgang   1785   TuS Ende GER 1962
58. Kiwitz,Henri   1784   SV Unser Fritz GER 2001
59. Kublanov,Jakov,Dr.   1781   SV Wersten GER 1947
60. Melde,Benjamin   1781   SK Turm Kleve GER 2001
61. Krieger,Alexander   1778 * SK Tönsberg Oerlingh GER 1980
62. Kennemann,Reinhard   1775   SF Katernberg GER 1955
63. Halfmann,Peter   1770   OSC Rheinhausen GER 1951
64. Seref,Erdogan   1770   SF Brackel GER 2002
65. Klitscher,Roland   1766   SK Germania Kupferdr GER 1979
66. Schrodt,Horst   1759   SC Eintracht Berlin GER 1952
67. Bartelt,Max Peter   1742   SV Mülheim-Nord GER 2003
68. Schäfer,Johannes   1739   SF Essen Überruhr GER 1996
69. Döpper,Anna Bérénice   1732 W SF Katernberg GER 1999
70. Westendorp,Christian   1732   SV Turm Kamp-Lintfor GER 1992
71. Reinacher,Detlev   1714   SC Hansa Dortmund GER 1963
72. Harnack,Bernhard,Dr.   1711   SF Brett vor'm Kopp  GER 1961
73. Spenk,Willi   1702   SF Essen Überruhr GER 1955
74. Engelmann,Chris   1698   SV Unser Fritz GER 1998
75. Buchhop,Rainer   1692   SV Unser Fritz GER 1970
76. Buchhop,Stefan   1687   SV Unser Fritz GER 1973
77. Jahrke,Jonas   1684   SF Katernberg GER 2005
78. Kennemann,Henrik Jan   1676   SF Katernberg GER 1997
79. Lebioda-Dette,Kordul   1675 W SC Jolly Jumper GER 1963
80. Wiegersma,Justus   1673   SK Turm Kleve GER 2002
81. Köllner,Felicitas Op   1670 W SV Bergneustadt/Ders GER 1998
82. Michel,Rolf   1669   SF Essen Überruhr GER 1935
83. Hauffe,Frank   1657   OSC Rheinhausen GER 1967
84. Klees,Robert   1650   SF Düsseldorf-Süd GER 1953
85. Meinschien,Finn   1636   Dortmunder SV GER 2004
86. Leonov,Artem   1614   SF Essen Überruhr GER 1999
87. Kaienburg,Patrick   1608   Kettwiger SG GER 1984
88. Mai,Artur   1589   SV Hemer GER 2001
89. Kublanov,Carolin   1570 W SG Solingen GER 2001
90. Juntermanns,Peter   1548   SV Dormagen GER 1961
91. Zeleny,Luca   1548   SV Unser Fritz GER 1997
92. Lindstädt,Jan   1527   SV Unser Fritz GER 1995
93. Bashylina,Luisa   1525 W SG Solingen GER 2006
94. Wickenfeld,Udo   1522   SC Recklinghausen Al GER 1948
95. Meinschien,Nick   1521   Dortmunder SV GER 2004
96. Lichius,Reinhard   1504   Weiße Dame Borbeck GER 1965
97. Knorr,Julian   1492   SF Katernberg GER 1997
98. Krawiec,Jan   1470   SV Unser Fritz GER 2002
99. Heinz,Hans-Werner   1408   SV Unser Fritz GER 1954
100. Wittek,Felix   1347 * Südlohner SV GER 2008
101. Georg,Felix   1963   SV Kamen GER 1997
102. Tremöhlen,Thomas   1922   SG Kaarst GER 1967
103. Pauls,Wilhelm   1999   SG Kaarst GER 1963
104. Schettki,Martin   1859   SC Listiger Bauer Es GER 1981
105. Grube,Jörg   1847   FS Dortmund GER 1971
106. Wiese,Thomas   1798 * SV Kamen GER 1963
107. Boxberg,Marc   1609   SVG Marten-Bövinghau GER 1988
108. Tödtloff,Harri   1565   SF Essen-Werden GER 1948
109. Wagner,Markus   1515   SK Holsterhausen GER 1983
110. Breuer,Achim   1454   SV Dormagen GER 1962
111. Rameker,Robert   1415   SV Turm Kamp-Lintfor GER 1992
112. Payes,Marco   1240   SK Holsterhausen - 1979
113. Chamsaz,Behzad   1225   SK Holsterhausen - 1960
114. Spies,Nico   1196   SF Katernberg GER 2000
115. spielfrei     *