32. Ruhrhalbinsel-Open 2017

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu BuSumm
1. Jugelt,Tobias IM 2409   SF Lilienthal GER 6 1 0 6.5 27.0 212.0
2. Starostits,Ilmars GM 2409   SG Speyer-Schwe LAT 5 2 0 6.0 26.5 215.0
3. Podzielny,Karl-He IM 2403   SV Letmathe GER 5 1 1 5.5 25.0 202.5
4. Hausrath,Daniel GM 2480   SV Mülheim-Nord GER 4 3 0 5.5 24.5 204.0
5. Savchenko,Vyaches IM 2412   Bahn-SC Wuppert UKR 5 1 1 5.5 24.0 203.5
6. Köllner,Christof   2126   SV Bergneustadt GER 5 1 1 5.5 23.0 200.0
7. Köllner,Ruben Gid   2086   SG Bochum GER 5 1 1 5.5 23.0 197.5
8. Althoff,Ralph   2061   SF Brackel GER 5 1 1 5.5 21.0 188.0
9. ter Steeg,Marcus,   2102   SF Essen-Werden GER 4 2 1 5.0 22.5 193.5
10. Schleining,Zoya IM 2349 W SV Letmathe GER 4 2 1 5.0 21.5 187.5
11. Lang,Daniel   2128   SV Wattenscheid GER 4 2 1 5.0 21.0 197.0
12. Tremöhlen,Thomas   1922   SG Kaarst GER 4 2 1 5.0 18.0 180.5
13. Osipiak,Grzegorz   2341   SF Brett vor'm  POL 5 0 2 5.0 15.0 188.5
14. Tomic,Bosko IM 2450   SF Katernberg BIH 4 1 2 4.5 22.0 202.5
15. Gülsen,Taylan   2086   SG Niederkassel GER 4 1 2 4.5 22.0 191.5
16. Browning,Alex   2050   MS Halver-Schal GER 4 1 2 4.5 21.0 195.5
17. Stricker,Florian   2091   SG Bochum GER 3 3 1 4.5 19.0 197.5
18. Savchenko,Daniel   2023   Düsseldorfer SK GER 4 1 2 4.5 19.0 186.5
19. Schettki,Martin   1859   SC Listiger Bau GER 3 3 1 4.5 19.0 182.5
20. Ball,Jörg   2020   SC Listiger Bau GER 3 3 1 4.5 19.0 180.0
21. Hahn,Matthias   2085   SV Bochum-Linde GER 3 3 0 4.5 19.0 157.0
22. Schmidt,Ralph   1976   SV Bochum-Linde GER 4 1 2 4.5 18.5 194.5
23. Mertens, Andreas   1951     GER 4 1 2 4.5 18.5 194.0
24. Arndt,Olaf   2012   SV Horst-Emsche GER 4 1 2 4.5 18.5 185.0
25. Georg,Felix   1963   SV Kamen GER 3 3 1 4.5 18.0 181.0
26. Seref,Serkan   1874   SC Lünen Horstm GER 3 3 1 4.5 17.5 189.0
27. Funke,Eckhard   1866   SV Günnigfeld GER 4 1 2 4.5 16.5 177.5
28. Döpper,Anna Bérén   1732 W SF Katernberg GER 3 3 1 4.5 16.0 181.5
29. Lauche,Christoph   1885   FS Dortmund GER 4 1 2 4.5 15.5 177.5
30. Winterkamp,Sascha   2053   SV Unser Fritz GER 3 2 2 4.0 19.5 185.5
31. Struschka,Andreas   2035   SF Essen Überru GER 4 0 3 4.0 19.0 188.5
32. Besel,Waldemar   1979   SV Betzdorf-Kir GER 3 2 2 4.0 19.0 184.5
33. Schrodt,Sebastian   2010   BSV 63 Chemie W GER 3 2 2 4.0 19.0 183.5
34. König,Christian   2058   Matt Inn Dortmu GER 2 4 1 4.0 17.0 174.0
35. Biermann,Lenhard   1800   SG Bochum GER 3 2 2 4.0 16.5 173.5
36. Michalicek,Roland   1904   SV Königsspring GER 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 183.0
37. Melde,Benjamin   1781   SK Turm Kleve GER 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 182.0
38. Biermann,Florian   1839   SG Bochum GER 2 4 1 4.0 15.5 174.0
39. Blank,Stephan   1792   SF Essen-Werden GER 3 2 2 4.0 15.5 167.0
40. Browning,Rebecca   1831 W MS Halver-Schal GER 3 2 2 4.0 14.5 186.5
41. Meinschien,Finn   1636   Dortmunder SV GER 3 2 2 4.0 14.5 181.5
42. Schimnatkowski,Lu   2021   SF Katernberg GER 3 2 2 4.0 14.5 177.5
43. Jahrke,Jonas   1684   SF Katernberg GER 3 2 2 4.0 14.5 170.5
44. Bartelt,Max Peter   1742   SV Mülheim-Nord GER 3 2 2 4.0 14.0 173.0
45. Deinert,Wolfgang   1785   TuS Ende GER 3 2 2 4.0 13.5 176.5
46. Grube,Jörg   1847   FS Dortmund GER 3 2 2 4.0 13.5 173.0
47. Tober,Julian   1854   SV Unser Fritz GER 3 2 2 4.0 13.5 165.5
48. Köllner,Aaron Noa   1787   SV Bergneustadt GER 3 1 3 3.5 17.0 171.5
49. Pauls,Wilhelm   1999   SG Kaarst GER 2 3 2 3.5 16.5 178.0
50. Zagrabski,Kevin   1997   SF Essen Überru GER 2 3 2 3.5 16.0 187.0
51. Dickel,Jens   2165   SV Kreuztal GER 1 5 1 3.5 15.5 170.5
52. Hütte,Stefan   2054   SF Essen-Werden GER 3 1 3 3.5 15.0 188.5
53. Cordsen,Rudolf   1802   Oberhausener SV GER 3 1 3 3.5 14.5 172.5
54. Leonard,Timo   1855   SV Hemer GER 3 1 3 3.5 14.0 171.5
55. Kolakovic,Klaudio   2036 * Südlohner SV GER 3 1 2 3.5 14.0 147.5
56. Köllner,Felicitas   1670 W SV Bergneustadt GER 3 1 3 3.5 13.0 162.5
57. Seref,Erdogan   1770   SF Brackel GER 2 2 3 3.0 16.5 187.0
58. Richters,Marc   1960   SC Rochade Rütt GER 3 0 4 3.0 16.0 183.5
59. Schülke,Tilman   1990 * Düsseldorfer SV GER 1 4 1 3.0 16.0 153.0
60. Hammacher,Henning   1815   SV Hattingen GER 2 2 3 3.0 15.5 175.0
61. Ponto,Michael   1791   SV Horst-Emsche GER 2 2 3 3.0 15.0 168.0
62. Potyrala,Lukasz-R   1791   FS Dortmund GER 2 2 3 3.0 15.0 164.5
63. Bashylina,Luisa   1525 W SG Solingen GER 2 2 3 3.0 14.0 167.0
64. Wiegersma,Justus   1673   SK Turm Kleve GER 2 2 3 3.0 13.5 176.0
65. Westermann,Walter   1868   SV Hilden GER 2 2 3 3.0 13.5 168.5
66. Bießner,Eberhard   1811   Rheydter SV GER 2 2 3 3.0 13.5 156.5
67. Nooteboom, Rene   1786   ENPS Amsterdam NED 2 2 2 3.0 13.5 150.0
68. Lebioda-Dette,Kor   1675 W SC Jolly Jumper GER 2 2 2 3.0 12.5 142.5
69. Klitscher,Roland   1766   SK Germania Kup GER 1 4 2 3.0 12.0 169.0
70. Kennemann,Reinhar   1775   SF Katernberg GER 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 167.0
71. Sakowski,Christia   1856   SC Türkheim/Bad GER 1 4 2 3.0 12.0 159.5
72. Kennemann,Henrik    1676   SF Katernberg GER 3 0 3 3.0 12.0 148.0
73. Schrodt,Horst   1759   SC Eintracht Be GER 1 4 2 3.0 11.5 156.0
74. Kiwitz,Henri   1784   SV Unser Fritz GER 1 4 2 3.0 11.0 165.5
75. Spies,Nico   1196   SF Katernberg GER 2 2 3 3.0 11.0 162.0
76. Kublanov,Jakov,Dr   1781   SV Wersten GER 1 4 2 3.0 11.0 159.5
77. Kublanov,Carolin   1570 W SG Solingen GER 2 2 3 3.0 10.5 166.0
78. Schäfer,Johannes   1739   SF Essen Überru GER 2 2 3 3.0 10.5 163.0
79. Harnack,Bernhard,   1711   SF Brett vor'm  GER 2 2 3 3.0 10.5 152.0
80. Reinacher,Detlev   1714   SC Hansa Dortmu GER 2 2 3 3.0 10.0 168.5
81. Buchhop,Stefan   1687   SV Unser Fritz GER 1 4 2 3.0 10.0 162.0
82. Prang,Andreas   1858   SV Unser Fritz GER 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 156.0
83. Kaienburg,Patrick   1608   Kettwiger SG GER 1 4 1 3.0 9.5 139.0
84. Hauffe,Frank   1657   OSC Rheinhausen GER 2 2 2 3.0 9.5 133.5
85. Rameker,Robert   1415   SV Turm Kamp-Li GER 1 4 2 3.0 9.0 155.5
86. Zeleny,Luca   1548   SV Unser Fritz GER 2 2 2 3.0 8.0 139.0
87. Boxberg,Marc   1609   SVG Marten-Bövi GER 2 2 3 3.0 7.5 154.5
88. Schulz-Runge,Mich   1816   FS Dortmund GER 1 3 3 2.5 11.5 169.0
89. Krieger,Alexander   1778 * SK Tönsberg Oer GER 2 1 3 2.5 11.0 143.5
90. Engelmann,Chris   1698   SV Unser Fritz GER 2 1 4 2.5 10.5 160.0
91. Halfmann,Peter   1770   OSC Rheinhausen GER 2 1 4 2.5 9.0 160.0
92. Westendorp,Christ   1732   SV Turm Kamp-Li GER 1 3 3 2.5 9.0 156.0
93. Wagner,Markus   1515   SK Holsterhause GER 0 5 2 2.5 8.5 150.0
94. Tödtloff,Harri   1565   SF Essen-Werden GER 2 1 4 2.5 8.0 155.0
95. Chamsaz,Behzad   1225   SK Holsterhause - 2 1 4 2.5 8.0 154.0
96. Breuer,Achim   1454   SV Dormagen GER 2 1 4 2.5 5.5 150.0
97. Leonov,Artem   1614   SF Essen Überru GER 1 2 4 2.0 9.0 156.0
98. Buchhop,Rainer   1692   SV Unser Fritz GER 1 2 4 2.0 8.5 146.0
99. Juntermanns,Peter   1548   SV Dormagen GER 1 2 4 2.0 8.0 155.0
100. Spenk,Willi   1702   SF Essen Überru GER 1 2 4 2.0 8.0 145.0
101. Klees,Robert   1650   SF Düsseldorf-S GER 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 159.5
102. Michel,Rolf   1669   SF Essen Überru GER 1 2 4 2.0 6.5 139.0
103. Payes,Marco   1240   SK Holsterhause - 2 0 5 2.0 5.0 146.5
104. Knorr,Julian   1492   SF Katernberg GER 1 2 3 2.0 4.0 125.0
105. Meinschien,Nick   1521   Dortmunder SV GER 0 3 4 1.5 6.5 156.0
106. Krawiec,Jan   1470   SV Unser Fritz GER 1 1 5 1.5 6.0 155.5
107. Wickenfeld,Udo   1522   SC Recklinghaus GER 1 1 5 1.5 6.0 148.5
108. Mai,Artur   1589   SV Hemer GER 1 1 5 1.5 5.5 152.5
109. Lindstädt,Jan   1527   SV Unser Fritz GER 1 1 4 1.5 3.5 126.0
110. Wittek,Felix   1347 * Südlohner SV GER 1 0 4 1.0 6.0 107.5
111. Lichius,Reinhard   1504   Weiße Dame Borb GER 0 2 5 1.0 3.5 144.0
112. Heinz,Hans-Werner   1408   SV Unser Fritz GER 0 2 5 1.0 2.0 133.0
113. Wiese,Thomas   1798 * SV Kamen GER 0 0 2 0.0 0.0 50.5
114. Alexopoulos,Spiro   1909 * Aachener SV GER 0 0 1 0.0 0.0 25.5